BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54291 is named as BSB-PBH PASS. and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 17:10 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 17:10 0 1
LOHTA - LOT 17:21 17:22 6 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 17:32 17:33 16 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 17:41 17:42 23 1
KAPSETI - KEH 17:49 17:50 28 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:59 18:00 36 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:13 18:15 45 1
MONDH - MOF 18:25 18:26 53 1
Advertisement
SURIAWAN - SAW 18:34 18:35 60 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:45 18:46 70 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:58 19:00 75 1
NIBHAPUR - NBP 19:11 19:12 85 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 19:20 19:21 92 1
SUWANSA - SWS 19:29 19:30 99 1
GAURA - GRX 19:37 19:38 104 1
DANDUPUR - DND 19:50 19:51 114 1
PIRTHIGANJ - PHV 20:04 20:05 121 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 20:20 Dest 128 1

FAQS

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement