BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSB) (PBH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54291 is named as BSB-PBH PASS. and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station BSB at 17:10 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSB Src 17:10 0 1
- LOT 17:21 17:22 6 1
- CHH 17:32 17:33 16 1
- SWPR 17:41 17:42 23 1
- KEH 17:49 17:50 28 1
- PRF 17:59 18:00 36 1
- BOY 18:13 18:15 45 1
- MOF 18:25 18:26 53 1
Advertisement
- SAW 18:34 18:35 60 1
- SQN 18:45 18:46 70 1
- JNH 18:58 19:00 75 1
- NBP 19:11 19:12 85 1
- BSE 19:20 19:21 92 1
- SWS 19:29 19:30 99 1
- GRX 19:37 19:38 104 1
- DND 19:50 19:51 114 1
- PHV 20:04 20:05 121 1
- PBH 20:20 Dest 128 1

FAQS

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement