19570 - VRL - RJT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19570 known as VRL - RJT EXPRESS runs from VERAVAL [VRL] to RAJKOT JN [RJT] covering 184 km distance

VRL - RJT EXPRESS [19570] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRL - RJT EXPRESS
VRLRJTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 Src 13:20 0
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 1 13:40 13:41 18
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 1 13:54 13:55 30
KESHOD [KSD] 1 14:12 14:13 46
BADODAR [BDDR] 1 14:20 14:21 53
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 1 14:54 14:59 81
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 15:38 15:43 107
NAVAGADH [NUD] 1 15:49 15:50 113
VIRPUR [VRR] 1 16:02 16:03 127
GOMTA [GTT] 1 16:10 16:11 130
GONDAL [GDL] 1 16:23 16:24 143
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 17:25 17:27 178
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 17:40 Dest 184