BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP [16230] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP [16230] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP16230BSBMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 21:05 0
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 22:43 22:45 74
CHEOKI [COI] 2 00:30 00:32 155
SATNA [STA] 2 03:10 03:20 330
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 03:44 03:46 366
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:35 04:40 428
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:00 06:10 519
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:28 07:30 603
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 08:38 08:40 697
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:50 10:00 764
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 13:40 13:45 948
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:20 15:30 1071
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 18:00 18:05 1255
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 19:48 19:50 1297
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 22:27 22:30 1408
DAUND JN [DD] 3 00:10 00:20 1492
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 3 04:15 04:25 1680
GULBARGA [GR] 3 07:27 07:30 1793
WADI [WADI] 3 08:10 08:15 1829
YADGIR [YG] 3 08:53 08:55 1868
KRISHNA [KSN] 3 09:23 09:25 1911
RAICHUR [RC] 3 09:55 09:57 1937
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 3 10:18 10:20 1965
ADONI [AD] 3 10:53 10:55 2006
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 11:55 12:10 2058
BELLARY JN [BAY] 3 14:13 14:15 2108
CHITRADURG [CTA] 3 17:18 17:20 2259
KADUR [DRU] 3 19:28 19:30 2366
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 3 20:25 20:30 2405
TUMKUR [TK] 3 22:28 22:30 2501
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 23:33 23:35 2564
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 4 00:05 00:15 2570
KENGERI [KGI] 4 00:32 00:33 2582
MANDYA [MYA] 4 01:28 01:30 2663
MYSORE JN [MYS] 4 02:50 Dest 2708
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.