BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue, Fri, Sat 1713 Km

Train number 12166 is named as BSB LTT SUP EXP and travels 1713km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 15:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 15:30 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 16:26 16:28 50 1
MAU JN - MAU 18:00 18:05 139 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:10 20:20 231 1
BHADOHI - BOY 20:58 21:00 276 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 21:28 21:30 307 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 23:05 23:30 366 1
SATNA - STA 02:15 02:20 544 2
KATNI - KTE 03:33 03:35 642 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:50 05:00 733 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:45 08:55 978 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:20 13:25 1285 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:58 14:00 1309 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:57 16:00 1469 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1542 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:47 19:50 1676 2
THANE - TNA 20:12 20:15 1696 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:50 Dstn 1713 2

FAQS

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 covers 1713 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 arrives at destination at 20:50.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 departs from source at 15:30.