BSB LTT SUP EXP [12166] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB LTT SUP EXP [12166] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB LTT SUP EXP12166BSBLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 20:20 0
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 20:20 0
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 20:20 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 20:58 21:00 44
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 20:58 21:00 44
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 20:58 21:00 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 21:27 21:29 75
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 21:27 21:29 75
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 21:27 21:29 75
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:00 23:30 134
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:00 23:30 134
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:00 23:30 134
SATNA [STA] 2 02:15 02:25 311
SATNA [STA] 2 02:15 02:25 317
SATNA [STA] 2 02:15 02:25 317
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:35 03:40 409
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:50 05:00 500
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:50 05:00 506
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:50 05:00 506
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:55 09:05 745
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:55 09:05 752
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:55 09:05 752
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:35 13:45 1052
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:35 13:45 1058
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:35 13:45 1058
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:12 14:15 1076
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:12 14:15 1083
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:12 14:15 1083
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1236
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1242
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1242
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1309
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1315
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1315
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1360
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1366
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1366
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1443
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1449
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1449
THANE [TNA] 2 20:47 20:50 1463
THANE [TNA] 2 20:47 20:50 1470
THANE [TNA] 2 20:47 20:50 1470
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 21:30 Dest 1480
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 21:30 Dest 1487
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 21:30 Dest 1487
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.