BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue, Fri, Sat 1482 Km

Train number 12166 is named as BSB LTT SUP EXP and travels 1482km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 20:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 20:20 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 20:56 20:58 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 21:26 21:28 76 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 23:00 23:30 135 1
SATNA - STA 02:08 02:10 313 2
KATNI - KTE 03:18 03:20 411 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:50 05:00 502 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 08:50 09:00 747 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:40 13:45 1054 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:13 14:15 1078 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1238 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1311 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:25 18:30 1362 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1445 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1465 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 21:30 Dstn 1482 2

FAQS

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 covers 1482 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement