BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 54333 is named as BSB-LKO PASSENGER and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 03:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 03:40 0 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 03:50 03:51 6 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 03:58 03:59 12 1
BABATPUR - BTP 04:07 04:08 19 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 04:14 04:15 24 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 04:22 04:23 28 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 04:30 04:31 33 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 04:38 04:39 39 1
SARKONI - SIQ 04:46 04:47 46 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 04:58 04:59 51 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 05:09 05:10 57 1
MAHGAWAN HALT - MGWN 05:19 05:20 64 1
MIHRAWAN - MIH 05:28 05:29 70 1
MANIKALAN HALT - MNKN 05:43 05:44 75 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 05:51 05:52 80 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:03 06:05 91 1
BILWAI - BWI 06:16 06:17 102 1
TULSI NAGAR - TLGR 06:34 06:35 109 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 06:43 06:44 116 1
JAFARGANJ - JFG 06:54 06:55 126 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 07:05 07:06 135 1
KATAHRI - KTHE 07:18 07:19 146 1
Advertisement
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 07:29 07:30 157 1
ULNA BHARI - ULN 07:39 07:40 165 1
BILHAR GHAT - BLG 07:49 07:50 174 1
DARSHANNAGAR - DRG 08:01 08:02 184 1
AYODHYA - AY 09:36 09:37 189 1
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 09:54 09:55 193 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 10:25 10:35 196 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 10:46 10:47 204 1
SOHWAL - SLW 10:56 10:57 211 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 11:05 11:06 219 1
BARAGAON - BNM 11:13 11:14 224 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 11:20 11:21 229 1
RUDAULI - RDL 11:27 11:28 234 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 11:35 11:36 239 1
PATRANGA - PTH 11:45 11:46 248 1
DARYABAD - DYD 11:55 11:56 257 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 12:05 12:06 267 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 12:16 12:17 277 1
RASAULI - RES 12:28 14:44 288 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 15:10 15:12 295 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 15:25 15:26 302 1
JUGAUR - JRR 15:32 15:33 306 1
MALHOUR - ML 15:46 15:47 312 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 16:10 Dest 323 1

FAQS

BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement