BSB-LKO PASS - 54255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 54255 is named as BSB-LKO PASS and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 06:00 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 06:00 0 1
LOHTA - LOT 06:12 06:13 6 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 06:23 06:24 16 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 06:32 06:33 23 1
KAPSETI - KEH 06:40 06:41 28 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 06:49 06:50 36 1
BHADOHI - BOY 07:02 07:03 45 1
MONDH - MOF 07:11 07:12 53 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 07:20 07:21 60 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 07:31 07:32 70 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 07:41 07:43 75 1
NIBHAPUR - NBP 07:55 07:56 85 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 08:04 08:05 92 1
SUWANSA - SWS 08:21 08:22 99 1
GAURA - GRX 08:29 08:30 104 1
DANDUPUR - DND 08:45 08:46 114 1
PIRTHIGANJ - PHV 09:02 09:03 121 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 09:15 09:25 128 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 09:37 09:38 132 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 09:45 09:46 141 1
ANTU - ANTU 09:54 09:55 149 1
Advertisement
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 10:01 10:02 153 1
MISRAULI - MFL 10:07 10:08 157 1
AMETHI - AME 10:16 10:18 163 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 10:25 10:26 171 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 10:34 10:35 177 1
BANI - BANI 10:44 10:45 185 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 10:53 10:54 192 1
JAIS - JAIS 11:00 11:01 195 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 11:10 11:11 205 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 11:19 11:20 214 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 12:08 12:13 223 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 12:23 12:24 231 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 12:39 12:40 238 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 12:55 12:56 244 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 13:05 13:06 254 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 13:18 13:19 260 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 13:26 13:27 266 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 13:42 13:43 272 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 13:56 13:57 280 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 14:14 14:15 289 1
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW 14:24 14:25 294 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:55 Dest 301 1

FAQS

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-LKO PASS - 54255 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-LKO PASS - 54255 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BSB-LKO PASS - 54255 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement