BSB LKO INTERCITY - 14203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 302 Km

Train number 14203 is named as BSB LKO INTERCITY and travels 302km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:15 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 16:51 16:53 45 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:07 17:08 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:27 17:29 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 17:52 17:53 92 1
DANDUPUR - DND 18:11 18:12 115 1
Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:27 18:29 129 1
AMETHI - AME 19:00 19:02 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 19:15 19:16 177 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 19:32 19:33 193 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:00 20:02 224 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 20:21 20:23 239 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 20:40 20:42 254 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:50 Dstn 302 1

FAQS

BSB LKO INTERCITY - 14203 covers 302 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB LKO INTERCITY - 14203 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB LKO INTERCITY - 14203 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BSB LKO INTERCITY - 14203 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement