14203 - BSB LKO INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB LKO INTERCITY [14203] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB LKO INTERCITY
BSBLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 16:20 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 16:58 17:00 44
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 17:15 17:17 59
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 17:35 17:37 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 17:51 17:53 91
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 18:10 18:11 114
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 18:29 18:31 128
AMETHI [AME] 1 19:00 19:02 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 19:15 19:17 176
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 19:32 19:33 192
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 20:03 20:08 223
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 20:23 20:24 238
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 20:37 20:39 253
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:10 Dest 301