BSB-LKO EXPRESS [14219] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-LKO EXPRESS [14219] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO EXPRESS14219BSBLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 05:10 0
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 05:31 05:33 22
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 05:47 05:49 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 06:16 06:18 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 06:45 06:46 91
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 07:33 07:38 128
ANTU [ANTU] 1 08:07 08:09 148
AMETHI [AME] 1 08:20 08:22 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 08:35 08:36 176
JAIS [JAIS] 1 08:53 08:55 194
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 09:35 09:40 223
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 11:25 Dest 301
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.