BSB LKO EXP - 14219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 302 Km

Train number 14219 is named as BSB LKO EXP and travels 302km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 05:10 and reaches station LUCKNOW NR at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 05:10 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 05:52 05:54 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 06:22 06:24 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 06:46 06:47 92 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 07:33 07:38 129 1
Advertisement
ANTU - ANTU 08:07 08:08 149 1
AMETHI - AME 08:20 08:22 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 08:35 08:36 177 1
JAIS - JAIS 08:53 08:55 195 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:33 09:38 224 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 11:25 Dstn 302 1

FAQS

BSB LKO EXP - 14219 covers 302 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB LKO EXP - 14219 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB LKO EXP - 14219 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BSB LKO EXP - 14219 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement