BSB-JAT EXP [12237] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-JAT EXP [12237] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-JAT EXP12237BSBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 12:50 0
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 13:41 13:43 57
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 14:50 14:55 143
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 15:31 15:33 193
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 17:55 18:05 283
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 20:38 20:40 447
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:05 23:15 608
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 02:20 02:30 801
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:10 04:20 882
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:30 06:40 996
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 07:32 07:35 1048
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 09:15 09:20 1161
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 11:25 Dest 1260
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.