601 - FZR-FZR BHARAT DARSHAN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 601 known as FZR-FZR BHARAT DARSHAN runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 1325 km distance

FZR-FZR BHARAT DARSHAN [601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-FZR BHARAT DARSHANBSBFZRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 08:00 0
PRAYAG [PRG]1 13:45 19:10 128
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:20 01:30 323
BAREILLY [BE]2 07:10 07:15 558
MORADABAD [MB]2 09:15 09:20 648
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 11:45 11:50 789
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ]2 13:30 13:35 828
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 16:25 16:30 928
KARNAL [KUN]2 17:05 17:10 962
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 17:40 17:45 995
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 18:40 18:45 1037
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 19:30 19:35 1065
PATIALA [PTA]2 20:10 20:15 1090
DHURI JN [DUI]2 21:05 21:10 1143
BARNALA [BNN]2 21:37 21:42 1173
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 23:25 23:30 1238
KOT KAPURA [KKP]3 00:15 00:20 1281
FARIDKOT [FDK]3 00:40 00:45 1293
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]3 01:15 Dest 1325