BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDA JN (GD)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 256 Km

Train number 14214 is named as BSB-GD INTERCITY and travels 256km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 06:55 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 06:55 0 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:25 07:55 29 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB 08:12 08:14 50 1
KATRA - KEA 08:23 08:25 59 1
AYODHYA - AY 08:45 09:10 67 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 09:55 09:56 99 1
Advertisement
AKBARPUR - ABP 10:23 10:25 121 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 10:47 10:48 140 1
BILWAI - BWI 11:01 11:02 154 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 11:14 11:16 165 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 11:25 11:26 176 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 11:57 11:59 198 1
BABATPUR - BTP 12:39 12:40 237 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:40 Dstn 256 1

FAQS

BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 covers 256 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement