14214 - BSB-GD INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSB-GD INTERCITY [14214] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GD INTERCITY
GDBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 06:55 0
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 07:25 07:55 28
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB] 1 08:11 08:13 49
KATRA [KEA] 1 08:22 08:24 58
AYODHYA [AY] 1 08:45 09:10 66
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 10:25 10:27 120
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 10:47 10:48 139
BILWAI [BWI] 1 11:01 11:02 153
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 11:14 11:16 164
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 11:25 11:26 175
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 11:57 11:59 197
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 13:40 Dest 255