BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GONDA JN (GD)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 256 Km

Train number 14214 is named as BSB-GD INTERCITY and travels 256km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 06:50 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 06:50 0 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:20 07:45 29 1
AYODHYA - AY 08:45 09:10 67 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 09:44 09:45 99 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 10:16 10:18 121 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 10:42 10:43 140 1
BILWAI - BWI 10:57 10:58 154 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 11:08 11:10 165 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 11:24 11:25 176 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 12:10 12:12 198 1
BABATPUR - BTP 13:04 13:05 237 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:40 Dstn 256 1

FAQS

BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 covers 256 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14214 departs from source at 06:50.