BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GD INTERCITY14213BSBGDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 14:15 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 15:07 15:09 57
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 15:26 15:28 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 15:43 15:45 90
BILWAI [BWI] 1 15:56 15:57 101
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 16:10 16:11 115
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 16:34 16:36 134
AYODHYA [AY] 1 17:45 18:15 188
KATRA [KEA] 1 18:27 18:28 197
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB] 1 18:39 18:40 205
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 19:20 19:30 227
GONDA JN [GD] 1 20:15 Dest 255
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.