BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)GONDA JN (GD)
Daily 256 Km

Train number 14213 is named as BSB-GD INTERCITY and travels 256km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 14:10 and reaches station GONDA JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 14:10 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 14:28 14:29 19 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 15:05 15:07 58 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 15:29 15:31 81 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 15:46 15:48 91 1
BILWAI - BWI 15:59 16:00 102 1
Advertisement
MALIPUR - MLPR 16:19 16:20 116 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 16:36 16:38 135 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 16:57 16:58 157 1
AYODHYA - AY 17:45 18:15 189 1
KATRA - KEA 18:28 18:30 198 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB 18:39 18:41 206 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:05 19:35 228 1
GONDA JN - GD 20:15 Dstn 256 1

FAQS

BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14213 covers 256 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14213 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14213 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BSB-GD INTERCITY - 14213 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement