BSB-GCT-DMU [75112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-GCT-DMU [75112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GCT-DMU75112BSBGCTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 13:35 0
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 13:45 13:46 5
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 13:52 13:53 12
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 13:59 14:00 18
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 14:10 14:11 27
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 14:17 14:18 33
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 14:33 14:35 39
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 15:32 15:33 45
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 15:42 15:43 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 16:10 16:20 57
YDV 1 16:28 16:29 63
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 1 16:36 16:38 73
GNGL 1 16:46 16:47 80
KIRAKAT [KCT] 1 16:55 16:56 85
DODHI [DHE] 1 17:04 17:06 94
DDNA 1 17:17 17:18 104
FRDH 1 17:24 17:25 109
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 17:45 17:50 116
SYH 1 18:02 18:03 121
TRN 1 18:18 18:19 129
BSCK 1 18:24 18:25 133
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 18:31 18:32 138
SAHR 1 18:38 18:39 144
AKS 1 18:45 18:46 148
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 19:00 Dest 156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.