75112 - BSB-GCT-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75112 known as BSB-GCT-DMU runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 156 km distance

BSB-GCT-DMU [75112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GCT-DMUBSBGCTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 13:35 0
SHIUPUR [SOP]1 13:45 13:46 6
BIRAPATTI [BRPT]1 13:52 13:53 12
BABATPUR [BTP]1 13:59 14:00 19
KHALISPUR [KSF]1 14:11 14:12 28
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD]1 14:19 14:20 33
JALALGANJ [JLL]1 14:26 14:27 39
SARKONI [SIQ]1 14:33 14:34 46
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 14:46 14:47 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 15:15 15:20 57
YADVENDRANAGAR [YDV]1 15:25 15:26 64
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]1 15:49 15:50 74
GANGAULI [GNGL]1 15:59 16:00 80
KIRAKAT [KCT]1 16:07 16:08 86
DODHI [DHE]1 16:19 16:20 95
DUDHAUNDA [DDNA]1 16:29 16:30 104
FARIDAHA HALT [FRDH]1 16:39 16:40 109
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 17:50 17:58 116
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI [SYH]1 18:00 18:03 121
TARAON [TRN]1 18:10 18:12 129
BASUCHAK [BSCK]1 18:16 18:17 133
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 18:27 18:28 138
SAHERI [SAHR]1 18:33 18:34 145
ANKUSPUR [AKS]1 18:55 18:56 149
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 19:10 Dest 156