BSB-GCT-DMU - 75112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 156 Km

Train number 75112 is named as BSB-GCT-DMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 13:35 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 13:35 0 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 13:45 13:46 6 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 13:52 13:53 12 1
BABATPUR - BTP 13:59 14:00 19 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 14:05 14:06 24 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 14:11 14:12 28 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 14:19 14:20 33 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 14:26 14:27 39 1
SARKONI - SIQ 14:33 14:34 46 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 14:46 14:47 51 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 15:25 15:27 57 1
YADVENDRANAGAR - YDV 15:29 15:30 64 1
Advertisement
MUFTIGANJ - MFJ 15:49 15:50 74 1
GANGAULI - GNGL 15:59 16:00 80 1
KIRAKAT - KCT 16:07 16:08 86 1
DODHI - DHE 16:19 16:20 95 1
DUDHAUNDA - DDNA 16:29 16:30 104 1
FARIDAHA HALT - FRDH 16:39 16:40 109 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 17:50 17:58 116 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 18:02 18:03 121 1
TARAON - TRN 18:11 18:12 129 1
BASUCHAK - BSCK 18:16 18:17 133 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 18:27 18:28 138 1
SAHERI - SAHR 18:33 18:34 145 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 18:55 18:56 149 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 19:10 Dest 156 1

FAQS

BSB-GCT-DMU - 75112 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-GCT-DMU - 75112 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-GCT-DMU - 75112 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BSB-GCT-DMU - 75112 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement