BSB DDN EXP - 14265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 846 Km

Train number 14265 is named as BSB DDN EXP and travels 846km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 08:25 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 08:25 0 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 08:51 08:52 23 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 09:05 09:06 37 1
BHADOHI - BOY 09:16 09:18 45 1
MONDH - MOF 09:28 09:29 53 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 09:42 09:43 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 10:01 10:03 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 10:23 10:24 92 1
GAURA - GRX 10:43 10:44 105 1
DANDUPUR - DND 10:54 10:55 115 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 11:45 11:50 129 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 12:04 12:05 133 1
ANTU - ANTU 12:20 12:21 149 1
MISRAULI - MFL 12:30 12:31 158 1
AMETHI - AME 12:38 12:40 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 12:57 12:58 177 1
JAIS - JAIS 13:16 13:18 195 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 13:28 13:29 206 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 13:55 14:00 224 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 14:17 14:18 239 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 14:32 14:34 254 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 16:25 16:35 302 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 16:53 16:54 308 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 17:08 17:10 326 1
Advertisement
SANDILA - SAN 17:30 17:32 350 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 17:52 17:54 370 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 18:04 18:06 379 1
HARDOI - HRI 18:30 18:32 404 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 18:58 19:00 436 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 19:26 19:31 459 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 19:52 19:54 466 1
BAREILLY - BE 20:58 21:00 537 1
RAMPUR - RMU 21:51 21:53 600 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:35 22:43 627 1
KANTH - KNT 23:13 23:15 657 1
SEOHARA - SEO 23:32 23:34 673 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 23:48 23:50 687 1
NAGINA - NGG 00:06 00:08 703 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:22 01:27 726 2
CHANDOK - CNK 01:42 01:44 744 2
BALAWALI - BLW 01:55 01:57 751 2
RAISI - RSI 02:11 02:13 759 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 02:32 02:37 767 2
AITHAL - ATMO 02:48 02:50 775 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 03:05 03:07 790 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 03:25 04:10 794 2
RAIWALA - RWL 04:34 04:36 805 2
DOIWALA - DWO 05:20 05:22 826 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 06:30 Dstn 846 2

FAQS

BSB DDN EXP - 14265 covers 846 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB DDN EXP - 14265 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB DDN EXP - 14265 arrives at destination at 06:30.
BSB DDN EXP - 14265 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement