BSB DDN EXP [14265] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB DDN EXP [14265] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB DDN EXP14265BSBDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 08:25 0
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 08:56 08:57 22
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 09:11 09:12 36
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 09:22 09:24 44
MONDH [MOF] 1 09:33 09:34 52
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 09:42 09:43 59
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 10:02 10:04 75
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 10:23 10:24 91
GAURA [GRX] 1 10:43 10:45 104
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 10:54 10:56 114
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 11:45 11:50 128
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 12:04 12:05 132
ANTU [ANTU] 1 12:20 12:21 148
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 12:30 12:31 157
AMETHI [AME] 1 12:38 12:40 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 12:54 12:55 176
JAIS [JAIS] 1 13:15 13:17 194
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 13:25 13:27 205
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 13:55 14:03 223
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 14:19 14:20 238
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 14:38 14:40 253
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:35 16:45 301
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 17:03 17:04 307
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 17:19 17:20 325
SANDILA [SAN] 1 17:38 17:40 349
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 17:59 18:01 369
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 18:11 18:13 378
HARDOI [HRI] 1 18:34 18:36 403
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 19:04 19:06 435
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 19:34 19:36 458
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 20:05 20:10 465
BAREILLY [BE] 1 21:07 21:12 536
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 22:03 22:05 599
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:20 23:35 626
KANTH [KNT] 2 00:03 00:05 656
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 00:20 00:22 672
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 00:35 00:37 686
NAGINA [NGG] 2 00:53 00:55 702
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 01:32 01:35 725
CHANDOK [CNK] 2 01:50 01:52 743
BALAWALI [BLW] 2 02:02 02:04 750
RAISI [RSI] 2 02:14 02:16 758
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:30 02:35 766
AITHAL [ATMO] 2 02:43 02:45 774
JWALAPUR [JWP] 2 03:03 03:05 789
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 03:35 04:10 793
RAIWALA [RWL] 2 04:38 04:40 804
DOIWALA [DWO] 2 05:18 05:20 825
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 06:30 Dest 845
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.