BSB-CDG EXP SPL [4203] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-CDG EXP SPL [4203] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-CDG EXP SPL4203BSBCDGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 20:40 0
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 22:35 22:37 143
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:10 02:25 283
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 04:55 04:57 447
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:07 07:10 518
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:50 09:00 608
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 11:50 12:00 801
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 13:20 13:25 882
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 14:30 Dest 950
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.