4203 - BSB-CDG EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4203 known as BSB-CDG EXP SPL runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 950 km distance

BSB-CDG EXP SPL [4203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-CDG EXP SPLBSBCDGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 20:40 0
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 22:35 22:37 143
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:10 02:25 283
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 04:55 04:57 447
BAREILLY [BE]2 07:07 07:10 518
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:50 09:00 608
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 11:50 12:00 801
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 13:20 13:25 882
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 14:30 Dest 950