BSB-BXR MEMU - 63230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63230 is named as BSB-BXR MEMU and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 18:05 and reaches station BUXAR at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 18:05 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:20 18:25 4 1
KASHI - KEI 18:36 18:37 9 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 18:46 18:47 14 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:12 19:17 22 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 19:36 19:37 29 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 19:44 19:45 36 1
DHEENA - DHA 19:57 19:58 49 1
Advertisement
ZAMANIA - ZNA 20:07 20:09 62 1
DARAULI - DRV 20:16 20:17 68 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:26 20:28 75 1
USIA KHAS - USK 20:32 20:33 80 1
BHADAURA - BWH 20:38 20:39 83 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 20:44 20:45 88 1
GAHMAR - GMR 20:49 20:51 91 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 20:57 20:58 96 1
CHAUSA - CSA 21:04 21:05 101 1
BUXAR - BXR 22:00 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BSB-BXR MEMU - 63230 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-BXR MEMU - 63230 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-BXR MEMU - 63230 arrives at destination at 22:00.
BSB-BXR MEMU - 63230 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement