Modify Search

BSB BE EXPRESS - 14235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 14235 is named as BSB BE EXPRESS and travels 559 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 23:10 and reaches station BAREILLY at 13:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 23:10 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 23:28 23:29 19 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 23:38 23:39 28 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 00:04 00:05 52 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 00:17 00:18 58 2
KHETA SARAI - KS 00:38 00:39 81 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:50 00:52 91 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 01:14 01:16 116 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:38 01:40 135 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 02:00 02:01 157 2
AYODHYA - AY 02:28 02:30 189 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 03:00 03:05 196 2
RUDAULI - RDL 03:42 03:43 234 2
DARYABAD - DYD 04:05 04:06 257 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:14 05:16 296 2
SAFEDABAD - SFH 05:53 05:54 303 2
JUGAUR - JRR 06:00 06:01 306 2
MALHOUR - ML 06:13 06:14 312 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 06:40 06:50 324 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 07:08 07:09 330 2
KAKORI - KKJ 07:18 07:19 338 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 07:29 07:30 348 2
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 07:38 07:39 354 2
Ad
RAHIMABAD - RBD 07:48 07:49 361 2
SANDILA - SAN 08:03 08:05 372 2
UMAR TALI - UTA 08:14 08:15 378 2
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 08:23 08:24 384 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 08:33 08:35 393 2
BAGHAULI - BGH 08:46 08:47 401 2
MASIT - MST 08:59 09:01 408 2
KARNA - KAR 09:10 09:12 415 2
HARDOI - HRI 09:20 09:25 426 2
KAURHA - KUF 09:38 09:39 434 2
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 09:49 09:51 443 2
TODARPUR - TDP 10:00 10:02 450 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 10:11 10:13 458 2
ALGAWAN - AIG 10:22 10:23 464 2
KAHILIYA - KH 10:32 10:33 472 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 10:58 11:00 481 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 11:20 11:25 488 2
BANTHRA - BTRA 11:34 11:35 497 2
TILHAR - TLH 11:44 11:46 507 2
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 11:56 11:58 516 2
BILPUR - BLPU 12:07 12:09 523 2
TISUA - TSA 12:19 12:20 531 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 12:30 12:31 539 2
RASURIYA - RYS 12:42 12:43 549 2
BAREILLY - BE 13:55 Dest 559 2
Ad