22407 - BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22407 known as BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 780 km distance

BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP [22407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP
BSBANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 19:30 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 20:08 20:10 44
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 21:20 21:25 128
AMETHI [AME] 1 22:09 22:11 163
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 23:20 23:25 223
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:20 01:30 301
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:00 05:03 536
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:45 06:55 626
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 10:15 Dest 780