BSB ADI EXP - 19408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 1704 Km

Train number 19408 is named as BSB ADI EXP and travels 1704km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 15:35 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 15:35 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 16:36 16:38 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:45 17:50 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:31 18:33 194 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:20 21:35 284 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:12 01:14 519 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:55 03:03 609 2
DELHI - DLI 06:15 06:40 770 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:08 07:10 784 2
GURGAON - GGN 07:26 07:28 801 2
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 08:30 08:32 852 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:24 09:27 927 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:35 11:45 1077 2
AJMER - AII 14:00 14:10 1212 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:51 14:53 1264 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 16:09 16:12 1352 2
FALNA - FA 17:03 17:05 1418 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 18:35 18:45 1517 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 20:25 20:27 1569 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:43 21:45 1635 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 23:13 23:15 1697 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 Dstn 1704 2

FAQS

BSB ADI EXP - 19408 covers 1704 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement