BSB ADI EXP - 19408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 1704 Km

Train number 19408 is named as BSB ADI EXP and travels 1704km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 15:35 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 15:35 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 16:40 16:42 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:00 18:05 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:50 18:52 194 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:25 21:35 284 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:10 01:12 519 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:55 03:03 609 2
DELHI - DLI 06:05 06:30 770 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:58 07:00 784 2
GURGAON - GGN 07:16 07:18 801 2
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 08:08 08:10 852 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:03 09:06 927 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:20 11:30 1077 2
AJMER - AII 13:35 13:45 1212 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:25 14:27 1264 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:33 15:35 1352 2
FALNA - FA 16:24 16:26 1418 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 17:55 18:05 1517 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 18:53 18:55 1569 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:08 20:10 1635 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:13 21:15 1697 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:00 Dstn 1704 2

FAQS

BSB ADI EXP - 19408 covers 1704 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 arrives at destination at 22:00.
BSB ADI EXP - 19408 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement