Modify Search

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANDUADIH (MUV)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1496 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 09:50 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:15 10:25 4 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 12:47 12:52 157 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:18 14:20 249 1
SATNA - STA 15:25 15:35 326 1
KATNI - KTE 17:05 17:10 425 1
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 18:45 18:55 515 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:10 23:20 760 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:55 03:00 944 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:50 04:55 1067 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:55 08:00 1324 2
IGATPURI - IGP 09:40 09:45 1375 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:22 11:25 1458 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 12:25 Dest 1496 2
Ad