Modify Search

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Tue, Fri, Sat 1482 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 20:20 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 20:56 20:58 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 21:26 21:28 76 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 23:00 23:30 135 1
SATNA - STA 02:08 02:10 313 2
KATNI - KTE 03:18 03:20 411 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:50 05:00 502 2
Ad
ITARSI JN - ET 08:50 09:00 747 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:40 13:45 1054 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:13 14:15 1078 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1238 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1311 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:25 18:30 1362 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1445 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1465 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 21:30 Dest 1482 2
Ad