Modify Search

BSB LKO EXP - 14219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 302 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 05:10 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 05:52 05:54 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 06:22 06:24 76 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 06:46 06:47 92 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 07:33 07:38 129 1
Ad
ANTU - ANTU 08:07 08:08 149 1
AMETHI - AME 08:20 08:22 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 08:35 08:36 177 1
JAIS - JAIS 08:53 08:55 195 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:33 09:38 224 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 11:25 Dest 302 1
Ad