BSB ASN PASS - 63554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BSB) (ASN)
Daily 478 Km

Train number 63554 is named as BSB ASN PASS and travels 478km distance

Train departs from station BSB at 04:15 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BSB Src 04:15 0 1
- KEI 04:26 04:28 5 1
- VYN 04:41 04:42 11 1
- BHBV 05:02 05:03 15 1
- DDU 05:20 05:30 18 1
- GAQ 05:41 05:42 26 1
- CDMR 05:50 05:51 34 1
- SYJ 05:59 06:00 43 1
- KMS 06:07 06:09 51 1
- DCX 06:15 06:16 57 1
- DGO 06:23 06:24 63 1
- BBU 06:34 06:35 72 1
- MTGE 06:41 06:42 77 1
- PSE 06:50 06:51 85 1
- KTQ 07:01 07:02 94 1
- KVD 07:09 07:10 100 1
- SSG 07:15 07:17 106 1
- KMGE 07:25 07:26 111 1
- SSM 07:35 07:36 119 1
- KWD 07:44 07:45 127 1
- PHE 07:51 07:52 133 1
- DOS 07:58 08:00 137 1
- SEB 08:07 08:08 143 1
- CPBH 08:14 08:15 148 1
- AUBR 08:20 08:21 154 1
- PES 08:34 08:35 162 1
- BHKH 08:43 08:44 167 1
- JHN 08:50 08:51 173 1
- DORD 08:56 08:58 177 1
- RFJ 09:07 09:08 185 1
- IMGE 09:17 09:18 194 1
- GRRU 09:26 09:27 201 1
- PRY 09:35 09:36 207 1
- KSTA 09:43 09:45 214 1
- GAYA 11:35 11:45 222 1
- SICY 11:51 11:52 226 1
- MPO 12:08 12:10 227 1
- BNF 12:20 12:22 234 1
- TKN 12:34 12:36 242 1
- BNSL 12:43 12:44 248 1
- PRP 12:53 12:54 254 1
Advertisement
- GAP 13:05 13:06 266 1
- YGM 13:13 13:14 270 1
- BSCP 13:21 13:22 274 1
- NGY 13:27 13:28 278 1
- DLW 13:36 13:38 282 1
- LBZ 13:47 13:48 286 1
- GJD 13:50 13:55 288 1
- KQR 14:05 14:10 298 1
- LRB 14:19 14:20 303 1
- HRE 14:25 14:26 307 1
- SMND 14:35 14:36 315 1
- YDD 14:43 14:44 320 1
- PSB 14:53 14:54 325 1
- DSME 15:08 15:10 331 1
- CBH 15:15 15:16 336 1
- KSHR 15:27 15:28 341 1
- HZD 15:31 15:36 347 1
- GRBH 15:45 15:46 352 1
- CCK 15:51 15:52 356 1
- KRMB 15:58 15:59 361 1
- CDB 16:09 16:10 364 1
- CEME 16:22 16:24 368 1
- PNME 16:29 16:32 374 1
- NMG 16:49 16:50 381 1
- BLME 16:53 16:54 387 1
- GMO 17:40 17:50 392 1
- MRQ 18:07 18:08 401 1
- NPJE 18:14 18:16 406 1
- TET 18:22 18:24 412 1
- BHN 18:31 18:32 417 1
- DHN 18:50 18:55 421 1
- DOKM 19:04 19:05 426 1
- PKA 19:14 19:15 430 1
- CAM 19:24 19:25 436 1
- KAO 19:32 19:33 446 1
- TNW 19:37 19:38 450 1
- MMU 19:43 19:44 455 1
- KMME 19:48 19:49 460 1
- BRR 19:51 19:52 462 1
- ULT 19:55 19:56 466 1
- STN 20:01 20:02 469 1
- BCQ 20:07 20:08 473 1
- ASN 20:20 Dest 478 1
Advertisement