BRY TPU SPL - 05041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAREILLY (BRY)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Sun, Wed 121 Km

Train number 05041 is named as BRY TPU SPL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 17:25 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BRY Src 17:25 0 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 17:36 17:38 3 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 17:50 17:52 8 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 18:04 18:06 20 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 18:55 18:58 59 1
KHATIMA - KHMA 19:40 19:42 97 1
TANAKPUR - TPU 20:15 Dstn 121 1

FAQS

BRY TPU SPL - 05041 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BRY TPU SPL - 05041 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRY TPU SPL - 05041 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BRY TPU SPL - 05041 departs from source at 17:25.