BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARWADIH JN (BRWD)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 53611 is named as BRWD-DOS PASSENGER and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station BARWADIH JN at 05:00 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARWADIH JN - BRWD Src 05:00 0 1
MANGRA - MAZ 05:11 05:12 6 1
KECKHI - KCKI 05:23 05:24 12 1
CHIANKI - CNF 05:35 05:36 20 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 05:48 05:50 27 1
KAJRI - KFT 06:01 06:02 38 1
RAJHURA - RHR 06:15 06:16 45 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 06:25 06:26 49 1
TOLRA - TRZ 06:37 06:38 55 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 07:10 07:15 61 1
SIGSIGI - SQS 07:21 07:22 66 1
KARKATA - KRTA 07:29 07:30 71 1
Advertisement
UNTARE ROAD - URD 07:38 07:39 77 1
SATBAHINI - SZF 07:45 07:46 82 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 07:54 07:55 89 1
KOSIARA - KVQ 08:03 08:04 94 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 08:12 08:13 100 1
JAPLA - JPL 08:26 08:27 108 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 08:33 08:34 115 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 08:43 08:44 123 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 08:52 08:53 131 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 09:01 09:02 137 1
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ 09:11 09:12 145 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 09:28 09:30 153 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 10:45 Dest 159 1

FAQS

BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement