BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARWADIH JN (BRWD)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 53349 is named as BRWD-DOS PASS and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station BARWADIH JN at 16:45 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARWADIH JN - BRWD Src 16:45 0 1
MANGRA - MAZ 16:55 16:56 6 1
KECKHI - KCKI 17:07 17:08 12 1
CHIANKI - CNF 17:21 17:22 20 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 17:36 17:38 27 1
KAJRI - KFT 17:49 17:50 38 1
RAJHURA - RHR 18:03 18:04 45 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 18:15 18:16 49 1
TOLRA - TRZ 18:37 18:38 55 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 19:10 19:15 61 1
SIGSIGI - SQS 19:20 19:22 66 1
KARKATA - KRTA 19:29 19:30 71 1
Advertisement
UNTARE ROAD - URD 19:38 19:39 77 1
SATBAHINI - SZF 19:46 19:47 82 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 19:55 19:56 89 1
KOSIARA - KVQ 20:04 20:05 94 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 20:13 20:14 100 1
JAPLA - JPL 20:23 20:28 108 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 20:34 20:35 115 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 20:43 20:44 123 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 20:53 20:54 131 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 21:02 21:03 137 1
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ 21:12 21:13 145 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 21:30 21:31 153 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:45 Dest 159 1

FAQS

BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 arrives at destination at 22:45.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement