BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRWD) (CAR)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 53351 is named as BRWD-CAR PASS and travels 305km distance

Train departs from station BRWD at 02:00 and reaches station at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRWD Src 02:00 0 1
- MAZ 02:11 02:12 6 1
- KCKI 02:23 02:24 12 1
- CNF 02:37 02:38 20 1
- DTO 02:48 02:50 27 1
- KFT 03:03 03:04 38 1
- RHR 03:15 03:16 45 1
- LBT 03:27 03:28 49 1
- TRZ 03:41 03:42 55 1
- GHD 04:18 04:23 61 1
- GHQ 04:32 04:33 71 1
- MQX 04:43 04:44 82 1
- RMF 04:55 04:56 93 1
- NUQ 05:11 05:12 105 1
- WDM 05:23 05:24 116 1
Advertisement
- MXY 05:37 05:38 127 1
- DXN 05:51 05:52 139 1
- JRQ 06:03 06:04 146 1
- MPF 06:15 06:16 154 1
- RNQ 06:34 06:36 160 1
- JGF 06:50 06:51 171 1
- GMX 07:03 07:04 180 1
- SLBN 07:29 07:30 193 1
- BXLL 07:46 07:47 196 1
- CPU 08:20 08:30 202 1
- AGY 08:45 08:46 212 1
- CUK 09:15 09:16 224 1
- SBDR 09:30 09:35 229 1
- KHRY 10:00 10:01 246 1
- LUSA 10:24 10:25 263 1
- SKGH 10:54 10:55 284 1
- CAR 11:55 Dest 305 1

FAQS

BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 departs from source at 02:00.
Advertisement