BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRPA) (SDAH)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 32414 is named as BRPA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station BRPA at 22:50 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRPA Src 22:50 0 1
- BPAE 22:53 22:54 4 1
- JOX 22:55 22:56 6 1
- GBRA 22:59 23:00 9 1
- DKAE 23:04 23:05 11 1
- RCD 23:10 23:11 16 1
Advertisement
- BLYH 23:14 23:15 18 1
- BLYG 23:16 23:17 22 1
- DAKE 23:19 23:20 24 1
- BARN 23:22 23:23 25 1
- DDJ 23:28 23:29 30 1
- BNXR 23:32 23:33 33 1
- SDAH 23:50 Dest 40 1

FAQS

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 arrives at destination at 23:50.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement