BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPARA (BRPA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 32414 is named as BRPA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPARA at 22:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPARA - BRPA Src 22:50 0 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 22:53 22:54 4 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 22:55 22:56 6 1
GOBRA - GBRA 22:59 23:00 9 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 23:04 23:05 11 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 23:10 23:11 16 1
Advertisement
BALIHALT - BLYH 23:14 23:15 18 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 23:16 23:17 22 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 23:19 23:20 24 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 23:22 23:23 25 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:28 23:29 30 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:32 23:33 33 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:50 Dest 40 1

FAQS

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 arrives at destination at 23:50.
BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement