BRPA-HWH LOCAL - 36012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPARA (BRPA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 27 Km

Train number 36012 is named as BRPA-HWH LOCAL and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPARA at 10:54 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPARA - BRPA Src 10:54 0 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 10:57 10:58 4 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 11:00 11:01 6 1
GOBRA - GBRA 11:03 11:04 9 1
Advertisement
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:08 11:09 11 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 11:12 11:13 15 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:18 11:19 20 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:21 11:22 22 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:35 Dest 27 1

FAQS

BRPA-HWH LOCAL - 36012 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
BRPA-HWH LOCAL - 36012 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRPA-HWH LOCAL - 36012 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BRPA-HWH LOCAL - 36012 departs from source at 10:54.
Advertisement