BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34649 is named as BRP SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 13:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 13:00 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:03 13:04 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:06 13:07 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:11 13:12 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:14 13:15 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 13:16 13:17 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:18 13:19 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:21 13:22 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:24 13:25 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:27 13:28 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:31 13:32 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:47 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 arrives at destination at 13:47.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement