BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34647 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 20:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 20:25 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:27 20:28 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:30 20:31 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:35 20:36 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:38 20:39 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 20:40 20:41 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:43 20:44 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:45 20:46 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:48 20:49 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:51 20:52 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:55 20:56 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:12 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 arrives at destination at 21:12.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement