BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34645 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 20:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 20:10 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:12 20:13 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:15 20:16 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:20 20:21 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:23 20:24 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 20:25 20:26 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:28 20:29 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:30 20:31 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:33 20:34 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:36 20:37 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:40 20:41 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:55 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 arrives at destination at 20:55.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement