BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34643 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 18:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 18:40 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:42 18:43 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:45 18:46 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:52 18:53 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:55 18:56 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 18:57 18:58 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:00 19:01 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:02 19:03 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:05 19:06 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:08 19:09 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:12 19:13 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:30 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement