BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34641 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 17:58 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 17:58 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:00 18:01 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:03 18:04 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:08 18:09 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:11 18:12 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 18:13 18:14 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:16 18:17 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:18 18:19 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:21 18:22 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:24 18:25 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:28 18:29 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:44 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 arrives at destination at 18:44.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 departs from source at 17:58.
Advertisement