BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRP) (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34639 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BRP at 17:10 and reaches station at 17:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRP Src 17:10 0 1
- MAK 17:12 17:13 3 1
- SBGR 17:15 17:16 5 1
- SPR 17:20 17:21 9 1
- NRPR 17:23 17:24 10 1
Advertisement
- GIA 17:25 17:26 12 1
- NGRI 17:28 17:29 13 1
- BGJT 17:30 17:31 15 1
- JDP 17:33 17:34 17 1
- DHK 17:36 17:37 19 1
- BLN 17:40 17:41 20 1
- SDAH 17:57 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34639 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34639 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34639 arrives at destination at 17:57.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34639 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement