BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34637 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 16:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 16:02 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 16:04 16:05 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 16:07 16:08 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:12 16:13 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:15 16:16 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 16:17 16:18 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:20 16:21 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:22 16:23 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:25 16:26 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:28 16:29 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:32 16:33 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:50 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 arrives at destination at 16:50.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 departs from source at 16:02.
Advertisement