BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34633 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 13:23 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 13:23 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 13:25 13:26 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 13:28 13:29 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:33 13:34 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:36 13:37 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 13:38 13:39 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:41 13:42 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:43 13:44 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:46 13:47 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:49 13:50 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:53 13:54 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 arrives at destination at 14:10.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 departs from source at 13:23.
Advertisement