BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34631 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 12:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 12:10 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:12 12:13 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:15 12:16 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:20 12:21 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:23 12:24 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 12:25 12:26 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:28 12:29 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:30 12:31 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:33 12:34 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:36 12:37 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:40 12:41 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:57 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 arrives at destination at 12:57.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement