BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34629 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 11:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 11:08 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:10 11:11 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:13 11:14 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:18 11:19 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:21 11:22 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 11:23 11:24 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:26 11:27 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:28 11:29 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:31 11:32 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:34 11:35 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:38 11:39 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:55 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 departs from source at 11:08.
Advertisement