BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34627 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 10:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 10:40 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:42 10:43 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:45 10:46 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:52 10:53 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:55 10:56 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 10:57 10:58 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:00 11:01 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:02 11:03 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:07 11:08 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:10 11:11 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:14 11:15 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:27 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 arrives at destination at 11:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement