BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34625 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 09:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 09:50 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 09:52 09:53 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:55 09:56 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:01 10:02 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:04 10:05 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 10:06 10:07 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:09 10:10 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:11 10:12 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:16 10:17 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:20 10:21 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:24 10:25 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:38 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 arrives at destination at 10:38.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement