BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34619 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 08:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 08:22 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:25 08:26 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:28 08:29 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:33 08:34 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:36 08:37 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 08:38 08:39 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:40 08:41 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:43 08:44 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:46 08:47 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:49 08:50 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:53 08:54 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:08 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 arrives at destination at 09:08.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement