BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34617 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 07:58 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 07:58 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:00 08:01 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:03 08:04 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:08 08:09 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:11 08:12 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 08:13 08:14 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:16 08:17 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:18 08:19 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:21 08:22 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:24 08:25 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:28 08:29 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 departs from source at 07:58.
Advertisement