BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34615 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 07:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 07:35 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:37 07:38 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:40 07:41 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:45 07:46 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:48 07:49 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 07:50 07:51 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:52 07:53 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:55 07:56 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:59 08:00 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:02 08:03 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:06 08:07 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:22 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 arrives at destination at 08:22.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34615 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement