BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRP) (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34613 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BRP at 06:58 and reaches station at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRP Src 06:58 0 1
- MAK 07:00 07:01 3 1
- SBGR 07:03 07:04 5 1
- SPR 07:09 07:10 9 1
- NRPR 07:12 07:13 10 1
Advertisement
- GIA 07:14 07:15 12 1
- NGRI 07:17 07:18 13 1
- BGJT 07:19 07:20 15 1
- JDP 07:22 07:23 17 1
- DHK 07:25 07:26 19 1
- BLN 07:29 07:30 20 1
- SDAH 07:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34613 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34613 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34613 arrives at destination at 07:45.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34613 departs from source at 06:58.
Advertisement