BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34611 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 06:13 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 06:13 0 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 06:15 06:16 3 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 06:18 06:19 5 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:23 06:24 9 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:26 06:27 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 06:28 06:29 12 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:31 06:32 13 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:33 06:34 15 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:36 06:37 17 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:39 06:40 19 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:43 06:44 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:00 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34611 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34611 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34611 arrives at destination at 07:00.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34611 departs from source at 06:13.
Advertisement