BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRP) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34601 is named as BRP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BRP at 09:42 and reaches station at 10:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRP Src 09:42 0 1
- MAK 09:44 09:45 3 1
- SBGR 09:47 09:48 5 1
- SPR 09:52 09:53 9 1
- NRPR 09:55 09:56 10 1
Advertisement
- GIA 09:58 09:59 12 1
- NGRI 10:01 10:02 13 1
- BGJT 10:03 10:04 15 1
- JDP 10:06 10:07 17 1
- DHK 10:09 10:10 19 1
- BLN 10:13 10:14 20 1
- SDAH 10:27 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 arrives at destination at 10:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 departs from source at 09:42.
Advertisement