34617 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34617 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 07:58 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:00 08:01 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 08:03 08:04 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 08:08 08:09 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 08:11 08:12 10
GARIA [GIA]1 08:13 08:14 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 08:18 08:19 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 08:21 08:22 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 08:24 08:25 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:28 08:29 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:45 Dest 25