34613 - BRP - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34613 known as BRP - SDAH LOCAL runs from BARUIPUR JN [BRP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BRP - SDAH LOCAL [34613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRP - SDAH LOCALBRPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 Src 06:58 0
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:00 07:01 3
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:03 07:04 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:09 07:10 9
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:12 07:13 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:14 07:15 12
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:19 07:20 15
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:22 07:23 17
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:25 07:26 19
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:29 07:30 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:45 Dest 25